Parlamentares

Parlamentares

*Atualizado em 21/07

PT
Alisson Demí (MS)
André Carvalho (SE)
Arthur Henrique (GO)
Daniel Contreira (PB)
Débora Carvalho (PA)
Doralice Assis (BA)
Guilherme Peres (SP)
João Victor Mota (SP)
Julio Costa (SP)
Larissa Alberto (RS)
Maria Canaan Fialho (BA)
Marina Massoni (AM)
Matheus Freitas (PE)
Nathália Grigorievs (SP)
Pedro Henrique Santos (TO)
Rafael de Sousa (PI)
Richelle Costa (RJ)
Thaís Fragoso (SP)
Thales Miroma (BA)
Vinícius Louzeiro (RJ)
Vinícius Zanuzzi (RS)
Vinícius Tejadas (RS)
Yanka Silva (SP)

PSL

Adrielle Galdino (PB)
Amanda Fortaleza (CE)
Ana Alvarenga (BA)
Ana Luiza Said (AM)
Beatriz Pessoa (MG)
Carla Foro (PR)
Clarice Barbosa (RN)
Daniel da Silva (AP)
Hanniel Lênin (DF)
Heloísa Ribeiro
João Pires (AL)
Júlia Costa (MG)
Lara Lima (PE)
Letícia Pena (ES)
M.E. Campos (MG)
Mariana Freitas (TO)
Natalie Machado (SP)
Nelber Carvalho (CE)
Paulo Henrique (RJ)
Rhayra Santana (PE)
Roberto Souza (MG)
Tamires Sena (SP)
Victor Hugo (SE)

PP

Alexandre Gama (BA)
Ana Cristina Carvalho (RJ)
Eduarda Teles (MG)
Eduardo Guerra (SP)
Gabriel Moreira (RS)
Isabela Magliano (MG)
Isabela Sabbatino (PI)
Isabelle Simonetti (PR)
Julyana Francisca (CE)
Lara Malta (AP)
Lucas Martins (MG)
Matheus Fontes (SP)
Pedro Ribeiro (PE)
Rafael Navarro (MG)
Sarah Ribeiro (PA)
Thiago Guain (RJ)

PR

Alexandre Conceição (PR)
Ana Flores (MT)
Ana Pacheco (PE)
Ayoola Veleci (SE)
Beatriz Bento (MG)
Carolina Nascimento (MT)
Igor Santos (PR)
João Pedro Pietricovsky (SP)
João Mattar (MG)
João Victor Tocantins (TO)
Larissa Martinez (RS)
Natalie Catarina (RR)
Nicolle de Jesus (BA)
Rafaela Borges (MG)
Roberto Aragão (AL)
Victor Frank (MA)

PSD

Adelino Alves (RO)
Diego Pimentel (SP)
Eduardo Lopes (PA)
Isabella Puglisi (RJ)
João Pedro Giaretta (PR)
Karoll Cruz (MS)
Laura Cereza (MA)
Luigi Berzoini (SP)
Marcella Pellegrini (GO)
Rafael Oliveira (MA)
Rodrigo Caetano (SC)
Rodrigo Pereira (AC)
Sarah Sobrinho (PA)
Thaina Camilo (RS)
Thiago Ruas (MA)

MDB

Eduardo Alves (MDB)
Felipe Correia (MDB)
Gabriel Menezes (MDB)
Ghleysikelly Passos (MDB)
João Estevão (MDB)
José Maurício (MDB)
Késia Miranda (MDB)
Letícia Santos (MDB)
Matheus Barroso (MDB)
Michelle Queiroz (MDB)
Natalia Ketlen (MDB)
Pablo Lourenço (MDB)
Pedro Burity (MDB)
Rebeca Ferreira (MDB)

PSB

Aline Nalon (RN)
Breno Daniel (SP)
Camilla Reis (PR)
Dayanne Soares (PB)
Ferdinando Brunelli (RJ)
Gabrielly Lopes (CE)
Henrique Magalhães (ES)
Isaque Moreira (CE)
Janaina Martins (SC)
Joanna Daudt (SC)
Matheus Tanure (RJ)
Nathalia Uchôa (MG)
Renato Voltolini (AC)
Victor Sales (SP)

PRB

Ádila Fernandes (MG)
Cristina de Menezes (RS)
Isabella Cristina (RO)
Júlia Sena (PA)
Juliana Pereira (PR)
Karoline Ferreira (PA)
Letícia Campos (RJ)
Luana Vandresen (RJ)
Lucas Almeida (SC)
Matheus Rocha (MT)
Monica Duarte (SC)
Rafaela Dias (BA)
Thalis N. (PR)

PSDB

Aryça Lima (RJ)
Ayeska Machado (RR)
Bruno Marra (SP)
Érick Mendes (RR)
Guilherme Santos (RJ)
Jordanna Lourenço (PR)
Kallyd Henrique (ES)
Lucas Morimoto (RO)
Lucas Soriano (MG)
Luís Ribeiro (MA)
Luiz Eduardo Santana (BA)
Matteos Di Lucca (PB)
Pedro Fontes (SP)

PDT

Alisson Martins (RS)
Amanda Xavier (GO)
Carolina M. K. A. Moreira (RS)
Dângelo Saraiva (BA)
Gabriel Lima (SP)
Isabelle Santos (SP)
João Cyrilo (DF)
Leonardo Rufino (MG)
Matheus Eduardo (AL)
Pedro Paulo Filho (CE)
Pedro Scalco (RS)
Vinícius Bowen (DF)

DEM

Fabio Alves (MG)
Fábio Matheus (MA)
Helionay Costa (RJ)
Joana Figueiredo (PR)
Julianna Fonseca (PE)
Leonardo Slovinski (MS)
Mateus Oliveira (SP)
Marcos Paulo (RJ)
Matheus Lemos (AC)
Vitória Eufrásio (BA)
Vinícius Colli (GO)